Emerald Ridge at Sumner - 09/02/2021

Emerald Ridge at Sumner - 09/02/2021

Kennedy Catholic at Eastside Catholic - 09/03/2021

Kennedy Catholic at Eastside Catholic - 09/03/2021

Olympia at Bellarmine - 09/04/2021

Olympia at Bellarmine - 09/04/2021

Yelm at Mount Si - 09/10/2021

Yelm at Mount Si - 09/10/2021

Orting at Eatonville - 09/11/2021

Orting at Eatonville - 09/11/2021

Curtis at Bellarmine - 09/16/2021

Curtis at Bellarmine - 09/16/2021

Central Catholic (OR) at Tumwater - 09/17/2021

Central Catholic (OR) at Tumwater - 09/17/2021

South Kitsap at Rogers - 09/18/2021

South Kitsap at Rogers - 09/18/2021

Coeur d'Alene at North Creek - 09/18/2021

Coeur d'Alene at North Creek - 09/18/2021

Puyallup at Sumner JV - 09/20/2021

Puyallup at Sumner JV - 09/20/2021

Lincoln at Spanaway Lake - 09/23/2021

Lincoln at Spanaway Lake - 09/23/2021

Puyallup at Graham Kapowsin - 09/23/2021

Puyallup at Graham Kapowsin - 09/23/2021

Seattle Prep at Eastside Catholic - 09/24/2021

Seattle Prep at Eastside Catholic - 09/24/2021

Bellarmine at Emerald Ridge - 09/30/2021

Bellarmine at Emerald Ridge - 09/30/2021

Ferndale at Marysville-Pilchuck - 10/01/2021

Ferndale at Marysville-Pilchuck - 10/01/2021

Tenino at Eatonville - 10/02/2021

Tenino at Eatonville - 10/02/2021

Bethel at Sumner - Freshman - 10/04/2021

Bethel at Sumner - Freshman - 10/04/2021

Steilacoom at Enumclaw - 10/08/2021

Steilacoom at Enumclaw - 10/08/2021

Olympia at Puyallup Freshmen - 10/11/2021

Olympia at Puyallup Freshmen - 10/11/2021

Sumner at Puyallup JV - 10/11/2021

Sumner at Puyallup JV - 10/11/2021

Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview - 10/14/2021

Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview - 10/14/2021

Liberty at Bellevue - 10/15/2021

Liberty at Bellevue - 10/15/2021

Graham-Kaposwin at Sumner - 10/16/21

Graham-Kaposwin at Sumner - 10/16/21

Graham-Kapowsin at Emerald Ridge - 10/21/2021

Graham-Kapowsin at Emerald Ridge - 10/21/2021

Bellarmine Prep at Sumner - 10/23/2021

Bellarmine Prep at Sumner - 10/23/2021

Kennedy Catholic at Kentwood - 10/22/2021

Kennedy Catholic at Kentwood - 10/22/2021

Lincoln at Lakes - 10/23/2021

Lincoln at Lakes - 10/23/2021

Yelm at Central Kitsap - 10/29/2021

Yelm at Central Kitsap - 10/29/2021

Bonney Lake at Rogers - 11/04/2021

Bonney Lake at Rogers - 11/04/2021

Kelso at Auburn Riverside - 3A Round of 32 - 11/05/2021

Kelso at Auburn Riverside - 3A Round of 32 - 11/05/2021

Puyallup at Mount Si - 4A Round of 32 - 11/06/2021

Puyallup at Mount Si - 4A Round of 32 - 11/06/2021

Rainier Beach at Peninsula - 3A First Round - 11/13/2021

Rainier Beach at Peninsula - 3A First Round - 11/13/2021

Othello at Steilacoom - 2A First Round - 11/13/2021

Othello at Steilacoom - 2A First Round - 11/13/2021

Skyview at Sumner - 4A Bracket - 11/13/2021

Skyview at Sumner - 4A Bracket - 11/13/2021

Rainier Beach at Bellevue - 3A Quarterfinal - 11/19/2021

Rainier Beach at Bellevue - 3A Quarterfinal - 11/19/2021

Eatonville vs Lynden Christian - 1A Semifinal - 11/27/2021

Eatonville vs Lynden Christian - 1A Semifinal - 11/27/2021

Graham Kapowsin vs Kamiakin - 4A Semifinal - 11/27/2021

Graham Kapowsin vs Kamiakin - 4A Semifinal - 11/27/2021